.
FIXTURE
  DIA PARTIDO HORA ZONA LUGAR
FECHA 1 JU 10/05 5 D-J 6 12:15HS ZONA A POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 10/05 PP B-P GP 12:40HS ZONA A POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 17/05 1 G-Q 2 12:15HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 17/05 3 A-O 1 12:40HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 24/05  GP H-F PP 12:15HS ZONA B POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 24/05  3 I-M 3 12:40HS ZONA B POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 31/05 6 K-E 0  12:15HS ZONA C  POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 1 JU 31/05 3 L-C 1 12:40HS ZONA C  POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 JU 7/06 GP J-B PP 12:15HS ZONA A POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 JU 7/06 3 D-P 5 12:40HS ZONA A POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 JU 14/06 0 Q-O 4 12:15HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 JU 14/06 6 G-N 3 12:40HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 JU 28/06 3 E-C 7 12:15HS ZONA C  POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 JU 28/06 3 K-L 4 12:40HS ZONA C  POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 05/07 J-P 12:15HS ZONA A POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 05/07 B-D 12:40HS ZONA A POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 VI 06/07 F-I 12:15HS ZONA B POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 2 VI 06/07 H-M 12:40HS ZONA B POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 09/08 O-N 12:15HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 9/08 Q-A 12:40HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 16/08 F-M 12:15HS ZONA B POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 16/08 H-I 12:40HS ZONA B POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 4 JU 23/08 N-A 12:15HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 4 JU 23/08 O-G 12:40HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 30/08 K-C 12:15HS ZONA C  POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 3 JU 30/08 L-E 12:40HS ZONA C  POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 5 JU 6/08 A-G 12:15HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
FECHA 5 JU 06/08 N-Q 12:40HS ZONA D POLIDEPORTIVO
                    GOLEADORES    
ZONA A PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS   NOMBRE CURSO GOLES  
J 2 2     9 5 4 6   MANUEL J 2° J 7  
P 2 2     8 3 5 6   MATIAS C 2°P 6  
B 2     2   6 -6 0   THIAGO O 2°D 4  
D 2     2 8 11 -3 0   OCTAVIO  M 2°G 4  
                    BRUNO E 2°C  4  
ZONA B PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS   SANTIAGO B 2°E 3  
H 1 1     3 0 3 3   NICOLAS SZ 2°M 3  
I 1   1   3 3 0 1   FRANCO R V 2°O 3  
M 1   1   3 3 0 1   FEDERICO T 2°K 3  
F 1     1 0 3 -3 0   VALENTINO V 2°L 2  
                    URIEL R 2° I 2  
                    SEBATIAN B 2°K 2  
ZONA C PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS   NICOLAS L 2° J 2  
L 2 2     7 4 3 6   NICOLAS K 2°K 2  
K 2 1   1 9 4 5 3   MATEO D 2°D 2  
C 2 1   1 7 7 0 3   GAEL F 2°D 2  
E 2     2 3 12 -9 0   ANDRES P 2° A 2  
                    TOMAS F 2° A 1  
ZONA D PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS   TOMAS A 2°L 1  
G 2 1   1 7 5 2 3   THOMAS C 2°Q 1  
O 2 1   1 5 3 2 3   PAOLO D 2°N 1  
A 1 1     3 1 2 3   MATEO M 2°Q 1  
Q 2 1   1 2 5 -3 3   MARTIN M 2° O 1  
N 1     1 3 6 -3 0   LUCAS E 2°N 1  
  Clasificado           LUCAS B 2°O 1  
                    LUCA B 2° I 1  
                    LAUTARTO  L 2°C  1  
                    IGNACIO T 2°G 1  
                    FRANCISCO M 2°N 1  
                    EZRA S 2°L 1  
                    DANTE Z 2°G 1  
                    DANTE A 2°C  1  
                    BRUNO G 2°P 1  
                    BAUTISTA S 2°G 1  
                    ALEX L 2°P 1  
                    AGUSTIN A 2° K 1  
                    AGUSTIN A 2° K 1  
Fecha: 4/7/2018 | Creado por: Esteban Alfredo
Categoria: 2° año
Etiquetas: